1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | |||
1. | Stephanie v Antwerpen | 8 | S v Antwerpen J v Antwerpen | L den Hartog L Boogers | L den Hartog L Boogers |
Joop v Antwerpen(1) | 8 | ||||
2. | Rita Houdijk | 8 | |||
Hans Houdijk | 8 | 7-5 6-1 | |||
3. | Gertie Jacobs | 8 | L den Hartog L Boogers |
||
Frans Jacobs | 8 | 3-6 6-2 6-4 | |||
4. | Liesbeth den Hartog | 8 | C v Herk F v Herk |
||
Louis Boogers(3) | 8 | 6-2 7-5 | |||
5. | Gwendolyn Senders | 8 | A Muns K Heida |
||
Martijn Kemps(4) | 9 | 6-2 5-7 6-2 | |||
6. | Alexi Muns | 8 | |||
Klaas Heida | 9 | 7-5 6-4 | |||
7. | Ilse Nijssen | 8 | C v Herk F v Herk |
||
Giel Nijssen | 8 | 7-5 6-2 | |||
8. | Conny v Herk | 8 | |||
Frank v Herk | 8 | 6-1 6-2 |
Voorronde(s) |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie v Antwerpen Joop v Antwerpen(1) | 8 8 |
• • • | 7-6 6-3 |
6-4 6-3 |
6-4 6-1 | 6 |
2 | Ilse Nijssen Giel Nijssen | 8 8 |
6-7 3-6 |
• • • | 6-3 6-3 |
6-2 6-0 | 4 |
3 | Caren v Schaik Frank v Schaik | 9 9 |
4-6 3-6 |
3-6 3-6 |
• • • | 6-2 6-7 7-5 | 2 |
4 | Jos Vogels Wilma Vogels | 9 8 |
4-6 1-6 |
2-6 0-6 |
2-6 7-6 5-7 |
• • • | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conny v Herk Frank v Herk | 8 8 |
• • • | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
6-3 6-0 |
6-0 6-1 | 6 |
2 | Gertie Jacobs Frans Jacobs | 8 8 |
3-6 6-2 6-7 |
• • • | 6-1 6-4 |
6-0 6-1 | 4 |
3 | Lianne Steijntjes Jan in 't Ven | 9 8 |
3-6 0-6 |
1-6 4-6 |
• • • | 6-1 6-1 | 2 |
4 | Linda Scheepens Jos Scheepens | 8 8 |
0-6 1-6 |
0-6 1-6 |
1-6 1-6 |
• • • | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwendolyn Senders Martijn Kemps(4) | 8 9 |
• • • | 6-2 6-3 |
6-2 6-4 |
4-6 7-6 6-4 | 6 |
2 | Rita Houdijk Hans Houdijk | 8 8 |
2-6 3-6 |
• • • | 6-2 6-2 |
3-6 6-2 6-2 | 4 |
3 | Marja Heister Nick Heister | 8 8 |
2-6 4-6 |
2-6 2-6 |
• • • | 6-3 7-5 | 2 |
4 | Leo Toonen Jeanne v Rooij | 8 8 |
6-4 6-7 4-6 |
6-3 2-6 2-6 |
3-6 5-7 |
• • • | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liesbeth den Hartog Louis Boogers(3) | 8 8 |
• • • | 7-5 6-3 |
6-2 6-2 |
6-4 6-2 | 6 |
2 | Alexi Muns Klaas Heida | 8 9 |
5-7 3-6 |
• • • | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
6-1 6-1 | 4 |
3 | Ellen v Gerwen Harold v Erve | 8 8 |
2-6 2-6 |
6-7 6-2 4-6 |
• • • | 6-1 6-3 | 2 |
4 | Paulien Jorissen Richard Jorissen | 8 8 |
4-6 2-6 |
1-6 1-6 |
1-6 3-6 |
• • • | 0 |
Dames Enkel | DE5+ DE7 DE8 DE9 | Dames Dubbel | DD5+ DD7 DD8 |
Gemengd Dubbel | GD5+ GD6 GD7 GD8 | Heren Enkel | HE5+ HE6 HE7 HE8 HE9 |
Heren Dubbel | HD5+ HD6 HD7 HD8 | Agenda |